OOP Lab Final Viva:

Groups for Viva of O.O.P. Lab.

Dear Students,

Strictly follow the schedule given below for your LAB exam because I will not reschedule the viva again

Section ‘ B ‘ Semester 3rd

Group Three:
Viva Exam Date: 9/12/14  Time: 11:00 AM

Roll#   Name
65.       hssan Zaheer
68.       Abubakar yousaf
77.       Waleed Irfan
305.     Ilays
308.     Irfan bashir
311.     khuram saeed
314.     haider Ali
317.     raza manzoor
320.     Abdul Qadeer
329.     Yousaf Haroon
338.     Siraj
344.     Ahmad zakria
347.     amir abbas
30.      Abdullah Sabir

Group Two:
Viva Exam Date: 16/12/14  Time: 11:00 AM
11.      Alishba Noor
17.      Yasir
26.      Noman hafeez
35.      Malik Nabeel
53.      jamila Fatima
56.      sitara Irfan
71.      rehan ijaz
83.      hareem Zafar
302.    Tayyab Abbas
323.    Daniyal Ahmed
335.    Asim javed
353.    Noman
38.      SHahm khalid
50.      Qasim
74.      Aqib Bashir
86.      waseem yousaf
461.    M.Azeem kamal
14.      Rimsha Ayesha

 

Group one:
Viva Exam Date: 23/12/14  Time: 11:00 AM

05.      Eqra munir
08.      fezan Rassol
20.      bilal sheikh
23.      Fazal haider
32.      zainab tariq
41.      M.jawad
59.      Namal Ashfaq.
62.      shahroz nameen
87.      Nazia Ramzan
88.      Zahra Mumta
326.    Rubab Zahra
359.    Zunair Asad khan
365.    Sannan Ahmed
47.      Juniad Shah
80.      fizza Arshad
341.    haris saeed

Section ‘ C ‘ Semester 3rd

Group 1 ( Date : 12-12-2014 & Day : Friday ) Time: 1:30 PM

Sr. # :

Name :

Roll No. :

01

Malik Asad Raza

03

02

Nimra Naz

12

03

Hafiz Muhammad Shehryaar

30

04

Muhammad Nadeem

42

05

Muhammad Hamza Javeed

69

06

Attiya Hussain

66

07

Yumna Nadeem

78

08

Momna Dar

306

09

Salman Younas

315

10

Aniqa Iftikhar

339

11

Shaheer UL Islam

366

12

Muhammad Hassan

57

13

Onaib Saleem

36

14

Muhammad Omar Bhatti

39

15

Mian Shakib Umer

363

16

Awais Ali

90

17

Faizan Rasheed

21

 

Group 2 ( Date : 19-12-2014 & Day : Friday ) Time: 1:30 PM

Sr. # :

Name :

Roll No. :

01

Akash Khalid

09

02

Salman Majid Ali

24

03

Muhammad Faizan

33

04

Haris Bin Khalid

48

05

Usman Tariq

51

06

Jawad Hassan

303

07

Tabinda Shahid

345

08

Muhammad Bilal Nawazish

309

09

Hassan Raza

321

10

Inaam Qaisar

342

11

Syed Nabi Ahmad Jaffri

63

12

Sawail Khan

357

13

Azeem Nabi Malik

354

14

Fahad Ali

351

15

Abdur Rehman Khan

333

16

Abdullah Saud

15

17

Hassam Hussain

318

 

Group 3 ( Date : 26-12-2014 & Day : Friday ) Time: 1:30 PM

Sr. # :

Name :

Roll No. :

01

Hafiz Hafeez Akram

06

02

Asma Anjum

54

03

Talha Maqbool

72

04

Hamza Afzal

312

05

Hafiz Muhammad Almas Nazir

336

06

Haider Ali

348

07

Rana Kaleem Ullah

324

08

Mian Raybal Akhtar

330

09

Muhammad Naeem

84

10

Naeem Hassan

27

11

Abu Bakar Sagheer

60

12

Hamza Amin

18

13

Salman Yousaf

                       75

14

Ans Saddiqi

360

15

Sibghat Ullah

45

16

Usama Aziz

81